- The Strongest vs Estudiantes La Plata- 2024-05-10 00:00:00
- Colo Colo vs Fluminense RJ- 2024-05-10 00:00:00
- Bragantino vs Racing Club- 2024-05-10 00:00:00
- Gualaceo SC vs Chacaritas SC- 2024-05-10 00:00:00
- Mineros de Fresnillo vs Cimarrones de Sonora FC II- 2024-05-10 00:00:00
- Tigres Zipaquira vs Jaguares de Cordoba- 2024-05-10 00:10:00
- La Horquetta Rangers FC vs Prison Service FC- 2024-05-10 00:10:00
- Pumas U.N.A.M. vs CDSyC Cruz Azul- 2024-05-10 01:00:00
- Leon (W) vs Pachuca (W)- 2024-05-10 01:00:00
- CD FAS vs Aguila- 2024-05-10 01:30:00
- Deportivo Garcilaso vs Lanus- 2024-05-10 02:00:00
- Universidad Catolica vs Union La Calera- 2024-05-10 02:00:00
- Chivas Guadalajara (W) vs Club America (W)- 2024-05-10 03:06:00
- Tigres UANL vs Monterrey- 2024-05-10 03:10:00
- Uttarakhand FC vs Ajmal FC- 2024-05-10 05:30:00
- Manly United U20 vs Sydney United 58 U20- 2024-05-10 07:30:00
- West Coast Rangers vs Eastern Suburbs Auckland- 2024-05-10 07:30:00
- Thailand U17 (W) vs China (W) U17- 2024-05-10 08:00:00
- FK Ural Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth- 2024-05-10 08:00:00
- FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 vs Dinamo KyivU21- 2024-05-10 08:00:00
- Broadmeadow Magic Reserves vs New Lambton FC Reserves- 2024-05-10 08:00:00
- Eastern Suburbs U23(AUS) vs St George Willawong FC U23- 2024-05-10 08:00:00
- Preston Lions U23 vs Langwarrin U23- 2024-05-10 08:15:00
- Bentleigh Greens U23 vs Brunswick City U23- 2024-05-10 08:15:00
- Flinders United Reserves (W) vs Salisbury Inter Reserves (W)- 2024-05-10 08:30:00
- FC Victoria Mykolaivka vs FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi- 2024-05-10 09:00:00
- Obolon Kiev U21 vs Rukh Vynnyky U21- 2024-05-10 09:00:00
- NC Magra U21 vs JS Saoura U21- 2024-05-10 09:00:00
- AR Guelma (W) vs ASE Bejaia (W)- 2024-05-10 09:00:00
- Urawa Red Diamonds (W) vs Hyundai Steel Red Angels (W)- 2024-05-10 09:00:00
- Casuarina FC vs Mindil Aces- 2024-05-10 09:00:00
- CF Akbou(W) vs FC Constantine(W)- 2024-05-10 09:00:00
- Manly United vs Sydney United- 2024-05-10 09:30:00
- Melbourne Knights vs Green Gully Cavaliers- 2024-05-10 09:30:00
- Box Hill United SC vs Doveton- 2024-05-10 09:30:00
- ASO Chlef (W) vs AS Intissar Oran (W)- 2024-05-10 09:30:00
- CM Batna (W) vs ALS Batna (W)- 2024-05-10 09:30:00
- CEA Setif (W) vs W Hassi Messaoud (W)- 2024-05-10 09:30:00
- Sydney FC vs Central Coast Mariners- 2024-05-10 09:45:00
- Dandenong City SC vs Heidelberg United- 2024-05-10 09:45:00
Bahlinger vs Sandhausen II 2 - 2 May 13 2017
via: Matches
Bahlinger vs SV Sandhausen 0 - 0 Aug 09 2015
via: Matches
Sandhausen II vs Bahlinger 0 - 1 Sep 23 2017
via: Matches
Bahlinger vs SV Sandhausen 2 - 2 Jul 06 2019
via: Matches
Sandhausen II vs Bahlinger Nov 05 2016
via: Matches
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
FSV Frankfurt vs Bahlinger 0 - 0 Apr 01 2020
via: Matches
TSV Steinbach vs Bahlinger 0 - 0 Mar 21 2020
via: Matches
Saarbrucken vs Bahlinger Apr 25 2020
via: Matches